Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
9. |
Kalka,Arkadius Georg |
IM |
2286 |
2329 |
M |
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
10. |
Florstedt,Johannes |
|
2278 |
2243 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
11. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. |
FM |
2270 |
2311 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
13. |
Biriukov,Nikolai |
IM |
2250 |
2400 |
M |
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
UKR |
14. |
Müller,Nick |
|
2249 |
2268 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
15. |
Förster,Jonas |
|
2229 |
2268 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
16. |
Brustkern,Jürgen |
FM |
2228 |
2287 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
17. |
Polatel,Ali |
|
2224 |
2268 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
TUR |
18. |
Weber,Max |
|
2212 |
2264 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
19. |
Stigar,Petter |
FM |
|
2211 |
M |
SK 96 |
NOR |
21. |
Möller,Hendrik |
|
2173 |
2279 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
22. |
Farmani Anosheh,Yash |
|
2163 |
2194 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
23. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2161 |
2225 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
24. |
Lorenz,Sascha |
FM |
2150 |
2219 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
25. |
Behrmann,Joachim |
|
2150 |
2228 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
26. |
Mcgowan,Daniel |
|
2139 |
2168 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
SCO |
27. |
Llopis de Aysa,Manue |
CM |
|
2138 |
M |
|
ESP |
28. |
Piotrowski,Christoph |
|
2121 |
2110 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
29. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2117 |
2183 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
30. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2109 |
2111 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
31. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
|
2107 |
2128 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
33. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2083 |
2172 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
34. |
Knudsen,Jesper |
|
|
2081 |
M |
Lasetoreningen |
DEN |
36. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2067 |
2156 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
37. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2059 |
2113 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
39. |
Gorny, Michael |
|
2050 |
|
M |
|
GER |
40. |
Shpati,Ted |
|
|
2048 |
M |
Schachclub Tirana |
ALB |
41. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2044 |
2099 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
42. |
Feil,Stephan,Dr. |
|
2036 |
2084 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
44. |
Johnke,Stefan |
|
|
2026 |
M |
|
GER |
45. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2017 |
2099 |
M |
USV Potsdam |
MDA |
47. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2016 |
2060 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
48. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2014 |
2067 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
49. |
Krüger,Robin-Kevin |
|
1999 |
1950 |
M |
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
50. |
Vogel,Constantin |
|
1998 |
1963 |
M |
SV Anderssen Arolsen |
GER |
51. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
1987 |
2049 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
52. |
Turbin,Yaroslav |
|
|
1986 |
M |
|
RUS |
53. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
1981 |
2040 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
54. |
Di Candia,Roberto |
|
1978 |
1973 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
ITA |
55. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
1972 |
2070 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
56. |
Weber,Erwin |
|
1970 |
2052 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
58. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
1953 |
2090 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
59. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1948 |
2013 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
60. |
Pfau,Beate |
|
1942 |
2053 |
W |
SF Schwedt |
GER |
61. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
1941 |
2032 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
62. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
1940 |
2050 |
M |
|
GER |
63. |
Vaisse,Louis |
|
|
1930 |
M |
|
FRA |
64. |
Oelmann,Henry |
|
1919 |
1957 |
M |
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
66. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
|
1907 |
M |
KS-58 |
FIN |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
69. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1899 |
1974 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
70. |
Silz,Elisa |
|
1893 |
1970 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
71. |
Reuter,Maximilian |
|
1893 |
1883 |
M |
SchVgg Blankenese |
GER |
72. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1893 |
1944 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
74. |
Fahland,Maximilian |
|
1889 |
1971 |
M |
SK Heidenau |
GER |
75. |
Riering,Berthold |
|
1882 |
1977 |
M |
SchVgg Blankenese |
GER |
76. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1880 |
1932 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
78. |
Starke,Rene-Reiner,D |
|
1863 |
1934 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
79. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1855 |
1925 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
82. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1841 |
1948 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
83. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1828 |
1854 |
M |
|
GER |
86. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1816 |
1899 |
M |
SV Görlitz |
GER |
87. |
Möwisch,Dave |
|
1804 |
1771 |
M |
SV Briesen |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
88. |
Hoffbauer,Jörg |
|
1798 |
1785 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
89. |
Schmidt,Jevgen |
|
1793 |
1872 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
90. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1790 |
1889 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
91. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
1781 |
1908 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
92. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1781 |
1842 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
SUI |
95. |
Glienke,Michael |
|
1751 |
1809 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
96. |
Woinowski,Michael |
|
1749 |
1795 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
97. |
Rehmsmeier,Marc |
|
|
1749 |
M |
|
GER |
99. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
|
1732 |
|
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
103. |
Fiß,Wolfgang |
|
1709 |
1792 |
M |
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
106. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1695 |
1793 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
107. |
Hohn,August |
|
1688 |
1828 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
108. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1686 |
1769 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
109. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1682 |
1723 |
W |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
110. |
Rauscher,Joachim |
|
1681 |
1805 |
M |
SC Brett vorm Kopp |
GER |
111. |
Stipic,Nikola |
|
1677 |
1960 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
112. |
Kostic,Ivan |
|
1672 |
1781 |
M |
SK Dragojle Babic (Ber |
SRB |
115. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1659 |
1653 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
116. |
Bockrath,Hendrik |
|
1658 |
1710 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
119. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1644 |
1749 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
121. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1634 |
1782 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
122. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1631 |
1745 |
M |
Kieler SG |
GER |
124. |
Goelles,Walter |
|
1621 |
1702 |
M |
Soechau |
AUT |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1599 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
129. |
Spreer,Lutz |
|
1590 |
1654 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV |
GER |
130. |
Schenk,Jonatan |
|
1588 |
1698 |
M |
SG NARVA Berlin |
GER |
131. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1585 |
1716 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
132. |
Wuttke,Rudolf |
|
1584 |
1686 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
133. |
Kiesewetter,Peter |
|
1582 |
1797 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
134. |
Prott,Bernhard |
|
1573 |
|
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
135. |
Schmalzried,Wolfgang |
|
1559 |
|
M |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
137. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1555 |
1660 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
138. |
Tedesco,Gennaro |
|
1552 |
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
ITA |
139. |
Wolfram,Mike |
|
|
1549 |
M |
|
GER |
140. |
Ebeid,Samy |
|
1537 |
1637 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
142. |
Rodig,Claus |
|
1504 |
1646 |
M |
SG Burgtonna |
GER |
144. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1481 |
1616 |
|
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
145. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1477 |
1573 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
146. |
Polatel,Nur |
|
1477 |
|
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
TUR |
147. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1475 |
1607 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
148. |
Winkler,Michael,Dr. |
|
1465 |
1653 |
M |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
149. |
Roloff,Karsten |
|
1457 |
1562 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
150. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1454 |
1603 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
151. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1450 |
1621 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
152. |
Wordel,Nicole |
|
1449 |
|
W |
SG NARVA Berlin |
GER |
153. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1430 |
1606 |
M |
Königsspringer Herzber |
GER |
154. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1424 |
1533 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
158. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1401 |
1562 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
159. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
1399 |
1543 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
160. |
Caglar,Erdal |
|
1388 |
1497 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
163. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1342 |
1463 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
164. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1342 |
1427 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
167. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1320 |
1477 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
170. |
Motsch,Sebastian |
|
|
1286 |
M |
|
GER |
171. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1273 |
1496 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
172. |
Willm,Helmut |
|
1263 |
1500 |
M |
Spandauer SV |
GER |
173. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1232 |
1414 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
175. |
Morczynski, Ryszard |
|
1183 |
1388 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
177. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1077 |
1295 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
180. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
992 |
1074 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
183. |
Lippert,Marc |
|
780 |
|
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
60. |
Pfau,Beate |
|
1942 |
2053 |
W |
SF Schwedt |
GER |
70. |
Silz,Elisa |
|
1893 |
1970 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
102. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1712 |
1672 |
W |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
109. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1682 |
1723 |
W |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
115. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1659 |
1653 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
118. |
Fock,Sana |
|
1644 |
1693 |
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
123. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1624 |
1619 |
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
136. |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
|
1556 |
1497 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
146. |
Polatel,Nur |
|
1477 |
|
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
TUR |
152. |
Wordel,Nicole |
|
1449 |
|
W |
SG NARVA Berlin |
GER |
177. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1077 |
1295 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
11. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. |
FM |
2270 |
2311 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
25. |
Behrmann,Joachim |
|
2150 |
2228 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
36. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2067 |
2156 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
37. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2059 |
2113 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
47. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2016 |
2060 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
48. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2014 |
2067 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
51. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
1987 |
2049 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
55. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
1972 |
2070 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
58. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
1953 |
2090 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
59. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1948 |
2013 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
66. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
|
1907 |
M |
KS-58 |
FIN |
69. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1899 |
1974 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
76. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1880 |
1932 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
79. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1855 |
1925 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
82. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1841 |
1948 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
103. |
Fiß,Wolfgang |
|
1709 |
1792 |
M |
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
107. |
Hohn,August |
|
1688 |
1828 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
110. |
Rauscher,Joachim |
|
1681 |
1805 |
M |
SC Brett vorm Kopp |
GER |
111. |
Stipic,Nikola |
|
1677 |
1960 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
119. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1644 |
1749 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
121. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1634 |
1782 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
122. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1631 |
1745 |
M |
Kieler SG |
GER |
131. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1585 |
1716 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
132. |
Wuttke,Rudolf |
|
1584 |
1686 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
135. |
Schmalzried,Wolfgang |
|
1559 |
|
M |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
137. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1555 |
1660 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
144. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1481 |
1616 |
|
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
145. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1477 |
1573 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
148. |
Winkler,Michael,Dr. |
|
1465 |
1653 |
M |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
149. |
Roloff,Karsten |
|
1457 |
1562 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
150. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1454 |
1603 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
151. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1450 |
1621 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
153. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1430 |
1606 |
M |
Königsspringer Herzber |
GER |
154. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1424 |
1533 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
167. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1320 |
1477 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
171. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1273 |
1496 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
173. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1232 |
1414 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
175. |
Morczynski, Ryszard |
|
1183 |
1388 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
177. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1077 |
1295 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
180. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
992 |
1074 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A (>1799 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
8. |
Schmidek,Emil |
FM |
2298 |
2387 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
12. |
Barath M |
FM |
2259 |
2378 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
IND |
20. |
Chan,Kim Yew |
|
|
2185 |
M |
|
MAS |
32. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
2091 |
2120 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
35. |
Mätzkow,Maximilian P |
|
2076 |
2090 |
M |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
38. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
2052 |
2101 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
43. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
2029 |
2051 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
46. |
Hiebert,Kenji |
|
|
2017 |
M |
|
JPN |
57. |
Nöldner,Julian |
|
1956 |
1935 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
65. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
|
1919 |
1896 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
67. |
Kornitzky,Tino |
|
1905 |
1943 |
M |
SC Erlangen |
GER |
68. |
Kotyk,Michael |
|
1903 |
1921 |
* |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
73. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
|
|
1890 |
M |
|
UKR |
77. |
Kreutz,Jonas |
|
1876 |
1854 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
80. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1846 |
1857 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
81. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
|
1841 |
1805 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
84. |
Tham,Minh |
|
1826 |
1806 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
85. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1825 |
1875 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B (1500-1799 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
93. |
Bartoszewski-Reiski, |
|
|
1780 |
M |
|
POL |
94. |
Verbitsky,Jaroslaw |
|
1754 |
1739 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
UKR |
98. |
Tham,Nam |
|
1734 |
1683 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
100. |
Schauties,Nico Anton |
|
1730 |
1760 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
101. |
Arnold,Leander |
|
1726 |
1645 |
M |
Borussia Friedrichsfel |
GER |
102. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1712 |
1672 |
W |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
104. |
Rouditser,Benjamin |
|
1709 |
1723 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
105. |
Straßburg,Robin Leon |
|
1696 |
1653 |
M |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
113. |
Morczynski, Jochaim |
|
1671 |
1695 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
114. |
Stockter,Jasper Enno |
|
1663 |
1593 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
117. |
Klühs,Gustaf |
|
1654 |
1711 |
M |
Borussia Friedrichsfel |
GER |
118. |
Fock,Sana |
|
1644 |
1693 |
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
120. |
Granzin,David |
|
1637 |
1719 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
123. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1624 |
1619 |
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
125. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
|
1621 |
1538 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
126. |
Sondermann,Jonathan |
|
1617 |
1478 |
|
Borussia Friedrichsfel |
GER |
127. |
Caglar,Ertan |
|
1615 |
1716 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
128. |
Reichmann,Felix |
|
1595 |
1567 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
136. |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
|
1556 |
1497 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
141. |
Zielke,Ansgar |
|
1507 |
|
M |
Borussia Friedrichsfel |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C (0001-1499 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
143. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1492 |
1512 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
155. |
Grozea,Filip |
|
1423 |
1521 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
ROM |
156. |
Movsisyan,Andranik |
|
1420 |
1710 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
157. |
Hoffmann,Kay |
|
1410 |
1147 |
M |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
161. |
Pessine,Daniel |
|
1384 |
1479 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
162. |
Purol,Jonathan |
|
1362 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
165. |
Hamm,Oliver |
|
1330 |
1373 |
M |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
166. |
Zesewitz,Marco |
|
1326 |
1351 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
168. |
Korek,Jakob Alexande |
|
1297 |
1377 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
169. |
Held,Momme Fredrik |
|
1287 |
1641 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
174. |
Chung,Nicholas |
|
1221 |
1401 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
176. |
Jouani,Zakharia |
|
1129 |
1132 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
178. |
Beyer,Lorenz |
|
1059 |
|
M |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
179. |
Baumann,Daniel |
|
1055 |
|
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
181. |
Caglar,Bertan |
|
944 |
1179 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
182. |
Ukrow,Theo |
|
938 |
1215 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
|