Teilnehmer
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
1. |
Kovalev,Andrei |
GM |
|
2511 |
M |
|
BLR |
2. |
Starostits,Ilmars |
GM |
|
2462 |
M |
|
LAT |
3. |
Shishkin,Vadim |
GM |
|
2457 |
M |
|
UKR |
4. |
Jacobi,Robin |
|
2250 |
2267 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
5. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2227 |
2233 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
6. |
Polatel,Ali |
|
2225 |
2235 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
TUR |
7. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2199 |
2235 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
8. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2175 |
2240 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
9. |
Budt,Matthias,Dr. |
|
2152 |
2188 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
10. |
Katzir,Moshe |
|
|
2125 |
M |
|
ISR |
11. |
Holinka,Henning |
|
2123 |
2101 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
GER |
12. |
Röhr,Tobias |
|
2121 |
2123 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdebu |
GER |
13. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2118 |
2139 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
14. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
CM |
2116 |
2114 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
15. |
Tschernatsch,Johanne |
|
2099 |
2132 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 |
GER |
16. |
nn |
|
2087 |
2124 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
17. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
|
2082 |
2116 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
18. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2072 |
2083 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
19. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
|
2068 |
M |
Veturia |
ITA |
20. |
Pixa,Richard |
|
2057 |
2075 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
21. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
2057 |
2084 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
22. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
2051 |
2065 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
23. |
Daverkausen,Bernd |
|
2051 |
2122 |
M |
SG NARVA Berlin e.V. |
GER |
24. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2039 |
2068 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
25. |
Miettinen,Teemu |
|
|
2032 |
M |
Cambuthi |
FIN |
26. |
Lopez Gomez,Jose Pab |
|
2029 |
2064 |
|
Potsdamer SV |
MEX |
27. |
Nöldner,Julian |
|
2029 |
2051 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
28. |
Heuer,Thomas |
FM |
2027 |
2068 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
29. |
Röhr,Oliver |
|
2016 |
1987 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdebu |
GER |
30. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
2004 |
2002 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
31. |
Bolk,Matthias |
|
1994 |
2087 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
32. |
Petersen,Marcel |
|
1989 |
1818 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
33. |
Fuchs,Dominik |
|
1980 |
1939 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
34. |
Barbier,Astrid |
|
|
1974 |
W |
Boey Temse |
BEL |
35. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1973 |
1942 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
36. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
|
1966 |
M |
ohne Verein |
GER |
37. |
Fenske,Nils |
|
1962 |
1821 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e. |
GER |
38. |
Matthes,Aaron |
|
1950 |
1995 |
M |
SC Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
39. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
|
1933 |
1971 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
40. |
Tham,Nam |
|
1925 |
1927 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
41. |
Riering,Berthold |
|
1920 |
1983 |
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von |
GER |
42. |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
|
1919 |
1789 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
43. |
Stumpf,Daniel |
|
1919 |
2045 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
44. |
Rosmait,Emily |
|
1911 |
1908 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide von 19 |
GER |
45. |
Harutyunyan,Axel |
|
|
1909 |
M |
Brussels |
BEL |
46. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1903 |
1893 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
47. |
Landt,Stefan |
|
1903 |
1923 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
48. |
Tomic,Stjepan |
|
|
1901 |
M |
Hast Hladost Zagreb |
CRO |
49. |
Bandow,Alexander |
|
1900 |
2067 |
M |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln |
GER |
50. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
|
1896 |
1989 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
51. |
Guder,Sibylle |
|
1885 |
1915 |
W |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
52. |
Bender,Sebastian |
|
1873 |
1911 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
53. |
Ploder,Udo |
|
1873 |
1932 |
M |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
54. |
Verbitsky,Jaroslaw |
|
1870 |
1853 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
55. |
Grillich,Alexander |
|
1861 |
1924 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
56. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1857 |
1887 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
57. |
Casado Perez,Miguel |
|
1855 |
1898 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
ESP |
58. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1853 |
1863 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
SUI |
59. |
Dziallas,Michael |
|
1853 |
|
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
60. |
Rouditser,Benjamin |
|
1851 |
1853 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
61. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1829 |
1895 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
62. |
Matthes,Benjamin |
|
1821 |
1835 |
M |
SC Caissa Falkensee e. |
GER |
63. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1818 |
1744 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
64. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1817 |
1865 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
65. |
Tham,Minh |
|
1812 |
1856 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
66. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
|
1808 |
M |
|
GER |
67. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1808 |
1876 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
68. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1806 |
1900 |
W |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
69. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1787 |
1856 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
70. |
Hofmeister,Frank |
|
1778 |
1827 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
71. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1773 |
1749 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
72. |
Hohn,August |
|
1764 |
1832 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
73. |
Grozea,Filip |
|
1749 |
1724 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
74. |
Kraft,Adrian |
|
1735 |
1672 |
M |
SC Borussia Lichtenber |
GER |
75. |
Seitz,Manuel |
|
1727 |
1809 |
M |
SC Caissa Falkensee e. |
GER |
76. |
Ruddat,Judith |
|
1727 |
1939 |
W |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
77. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1722 |
1798 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
78. |
Becker,Werner |
|
1720 |
1760 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
79. |
Ibrahim,Kinan |
|
1718 |
1622 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
80. |
Korek,Jakob Alexande |
|
1711 |
1635 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
81. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1708 |
1724 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
82. |
Francois,Yannick |
|
1704 |
1783 |
|
SC Falkensee |
GER |
83. |
Fröhlich,Sergej |
|
1702 |
1763 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
84. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1698 |
1762 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
85. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1692 |
1756 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
86. |
Jacoby,Angelina |
|
1688 |
1635 |
W |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
87. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1684 |
1716 |
W |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
88. |
Zinnecker,Peter |
|
|
1684 |
|
ohne Verein |
GER |
89. |
Nguyen,Phuc Nhat |
|
1680 |
1566 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
90. |
Grob,Gerhard |
|
|
1673 |
|
ohne Verein |
GER |
91. |
Torosyan,Bagrat |
|
1670 |
1549 |
M |
SC Borussia Lichtenber |
GER |
92. |
Röhr,Susanne |
|
1640 |
1703 |
W |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
93. |
Stockter,Jasper Enno |
|
1639 |
1715 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
94. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1636 |
1738 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
95. |
Sundui,Chinguun |
|
1636 |
1575 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
MGL |
96. |
Yilmaz,Rahmi |
|
1628 |
1710 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
TUR |
97. |
Wolf,Mario |
|
1614 |
1803 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
98. |
Al Ahmad,Khaled |
|
1610 |
1718 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
99. |
Jiron,Valerio |
|
1606 |
1642 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
100. |
Boldt,Timo |
|
1605 |
1653 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
101. |
Tedesco,Gennaro |
|
1593 |
1646 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
ITA |
102. |
Kostic,Ivan |
|
1592 |
1698 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
SRB |
103. |
Wieczorek,Martin |
|
1583 |
1604 |
M |
SK Dessau 93 |
GER |
104. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1582 |
1660 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
105. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1573 |
1617 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
106. |
Held,Momme Fredrik |
|
1569 |
1574 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
107. |
Genten,Julian |
|
1559 |
|
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
108. |
Ruddat,Jarne |
|
1557 |
1400 |
M |
SC Borussia Lichtenber |
GER |
109. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1553 |
1640 |
|
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
110. |
Kellner,René |
|
1546 |
1681 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
111. |
Franz,Franz Theodor |
|
1541 |
1545 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
112. |
Khalaf,Adnan |
|
1537 |
1610 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
SYR |
113. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1534 |
1626 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
114. |
Mueller,Jörg René |
|
1530 |
1582 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
115. |
Caglar,Erdal |
|
1522 |
1532 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
116. |
Schepers Arroyo,Adri |
|
1510 |
1552 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
117. |
Fares,Dahi |
|
1500 |
|
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
SYR |
118. |
Heinrich,Bert |
|
1468 |
1551 |
M |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
GER |
119. |
Aloush,Ali |
|
1450 |
|
|
SV Turbine Berlin |
- |
120. |
Helling,Bernd |
|
1447 |
1533 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
121. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1434 |
1544 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
122. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1429 |
1456 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
123. |
Roloff,Karsten |
|
1426 |
1570 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
124. |
Nareyek,Matthias |
|
1420 |
1477 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
125. |
Vassiliou,Leander |
|
1409 |
1351 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
126. |
Ruddat,Mathias |
|
1395 |
1531 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
127. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1384 |
1525 |
|
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
128. |
Pikki,Daria |
|
1381 |
|
W |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
129. |
Theviot,Luca |
|
1374 |
1221 |
M |
SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Fr |
GER |
130. |
Kirves,Martin |
|
1369 |
1463 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
131. |
Röckendorf,Paul Uwe |
|
1350 |
1588 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
132. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1343 |
1468 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
133. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1331 |
1512 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
134. |
Zesewitz,Marco |
|
1331 |
1357 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
135. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1323 |
1408 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
136. |
Engel,Peter |
|
1322 |
1467 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
137. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1307 |
1398 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
138. |
Motsch,Sebastian |
|
|
1298 |
M |
|
GER |
139. |
Sari,Luefti |
|
1250 |
|
M |
ohne Verein |
GER |
140. |
Caglar,Bertan |
|
1048 |
1243 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
141. |
Lippert,Marc |
|
1020 |
1162 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
142. |
Theviot,Marcus |
|
1000 |
|
M |
SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Fr |
GER |
143. |
Chechulin,Nikolaj |
|
976 |
|
M |
Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
GER |
144. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
929 |
1022 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
145. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
928 |
1058 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |