DWZ: 2200-2299
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
8. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2305 |
2233 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
9. |
Dauth,Benjamin |
FM |
2297 |
2286 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
10. |
Dukaczewski,Piotr |
IM |
2285 |
2285 |
M |
|
POL |
13. |
Gunajew,Rafal |
|
2261 |
2261 |
M |
|
POL |
20. |
Stachanczyk,Jacek |
|
2212 |
2212 |
M |
|
POL |
22. |
Pérez Fernandez,Jose |
|
2200 |
2200 |
M |
|
ESP |
|
DWZ: 2100-2199
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
11. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2280 |
2172 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
12. |
Rolle,Eric |
|
2265 |
2183 |
M |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde
|
GER |
14. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
FM |
2259 |
2185 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
15. |
Marcziter,Dmitrii |
|
2257 |
2143 |
M |
Kölner Schachklub Dr. |
GER |
16. |
Boewer,Roland |
|
2246 |
2180 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V |
GER |
17. |
Meißner,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2241 |
2146 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
19. |
Glantz,Robert |
|
2228 |
2182 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
21. |
Behrmann,Joachim |
|
2203 |
2135 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
24. |
Suder,Ryszard |
|
2163 |
2153 |
M |
|
POL |
26. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2152 |
2109 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
38. |
Burger,Heinrich |
|
2069 |
2123 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
|
DWZ: 2000-2099
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
18. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2232 |
2063 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V |
GER |
23. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2164 |
2041 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
25. |
Cusnariov,Nicolai |
|
2156 |
2070 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
MDA |
27. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristia |
|
2148 |
2099 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
28. |
Bubolz,Konstantin |
|
2140 |
2055 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
29. |
Stippekohl,Peter |
|
2140 |
2030 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
30. |
Wünsch,Ulrich |
|
2137 |
2041 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
34. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2099 |
2046 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
36. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2090 |
2045 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
37. |
Schulz,Petra |
FM |
2075 |
2017 |
W |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
GER |
39. |
Richter,Götz |
|
2067 |
2012 |
M |
Klub Kölner Schachfreu |
GER |
42. |
Degro,Heiko |
|
2045 |
2000 |
M |
Polizei SC Hannover |
GER |
50. |
Costello,Colin |
|
|
2000 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
|
|
DWZ: 1900-1999
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
32. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2109 |
1997 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
33. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2100 |
1991 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
35. |
Poppner,Dietmar |
|
2093 |
1929 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
41. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
2047 |
1954 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
46. |
Muskewitz,Bernd |
|
2013 |
1902 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
49. |
Roitzsch,Philippe |
|
2004 |
1955 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
GER |
51. |
Völz,Stephan |
|
1997 |
1945 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
GER |
52. |
Sauermann, Andreas |
|
1996 |
1996 |
|
FV Schach |
|
54. |
Schmidt,Stefan |
|
|
1989 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
|
62. |
Meyster, Alexander |
|
1966 |
1966 |
M |
|
UKR |
64. |
Rosenblatt,Marcus |
|
1959 |
1938 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
69. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1946 |
1946 |
M |
|
FIN |
73. |
Slepuschkin,Shenis |
|
|
1926 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
|
75. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
1917 |
1931 |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichs |
GER |
76. |
Karmann,Anna |
|
1914 |
1927 |
W |
Schachgemeinschaft Por |
GER |
|
DWZ: 1800-1899
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
40. |
Schlüter,Bernd |
2060 |
1898 |
M |
SV Rochade Potsdam |
GER |
43. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
2033 |
1885 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
44. |
Ostergaard,Ole |
1887 |
1887 |
M |
|
DEN |
45. |
Schüler,Wolfgang |
2014 |
1844 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
47. |
Reiche,Henry |
2010 |
1865 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
48. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
2009 |
1898 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
56. |
Herrmann,Markus |
1979 |
1817 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
58. |
Christiani,Jörg |
1977 |
1825 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
59. |
Weyers,Guido |
1976 |
1829 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
60. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
1974 |
1873 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
SUI |
61. |
König,Frank |
1971 |
1836 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
65. |
Bergmann,Jens |
1955 |
1805 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
71. |
Lang,Martin |
1944 |
1806 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
82. |
Muhlack,Dieter |
|
1895 |
M |
SK Brunsbüttel von 192 |
|
98. |
Schmalzried, Volker |
1850 |
1850 |
M |
FV Schach |
|
105. |
Starke,René-Reiner,D |
|
1819 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
107. |
Gunnarsson, Leif |
1800 |
1800 |
M |
|
SWE |
112. |
Spychala, Józefa |
1800 |
1800 |
W |
|
POl |
|
DWZ: 1700-1799 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
67. |
Körner,Helmut |
1951 |
1760 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
77. |
Brandt,Fred |
1909 |
1702 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
84. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
1888 |
1722 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
86. |
Kiesewetter,Peter |
1882 |
1720 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
88. |
Casny,Guenter |
1881 |
1770 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
89. |
Idaczek,Günter |
1874 |
1770 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
90. |
Binder,Thomas |
1873 |
1761 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
92. |
Rehder,Frank |
1866 |
1722 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
94. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
1861 |
1768 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
GER |
96. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
1855 |
1704 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
115. |
Damm,Holger |
1785 |
1702 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
131. |
Müller,Thomas |
|
1714 |
M |
SV Schewe Torm/Derendo |
GER |
118. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
1770 |
1710 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
119. |
Cirkovic,Rade |
|
1766 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
|
127. |
Kreuchauf,Olaf |
1741 |
1706 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
130. |
Wolf,Mario |
|
1734 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
|
133. |
Gill,William |
1709 |
1709 |
M |
|
IRL |
|
DWZ: 1600-1699 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
79. |
Rudolph,Stephanie |
1908 |
1626 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V |
GER |
81. |
Böer,Walter |
1895 |
1676 |
M |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef |
GER |
83. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
1893 |
1685 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
93. |
Duric,Rajko |
1864 |
1679 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
97. |
Kujawa,Werner |
1852 |
1682 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
99. |
Krusemark,Gerhard |
1848 |
1651 |
M |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdo |
GER |
101. |
Vidic,Dobrivoje |
1832 |
1624 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SRB |
102. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
1828 |
1649 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
104. |
Bockelmann,Rolf |
1822 |
1683 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
106. |
Prix,Siegfried |
1810 |
1666 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
108. |
Mohr,Horst |
1805 |
1624 |
M |
SC Caissa Falkensee e. |
GER |
109. |
Nekrasova,Kateryna |
1805 |
1698 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
113. |
Katic,Vojo |
1790 |
1650 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SRB |
114. |
Sorgenfrei,Jens |
1787 |
1633 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
116. |
Schalck,Christiano |
1785 |
1631 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
122. |
Felber,Gerald |
1756 |
1614 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
124. |
Koischwitz,Wanja |
1751 |
1682 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Ber |
GER |
142. |
Schlittermann, Wolfg |
1637 |
1637 |
M |
FV Schach |
|
|
DWZ: 1500-1599 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
103. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
1824 |
1571 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
121. |
Ulrich,Gert |
1757 |
1536 |
M |
ESV Delitzsch |
GER |
123. |
Jansen,Robert |
1753 |
1504 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
125. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
1745 |
1593 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
132. |
Bauer,Stefan |
1713 |
1527 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
134. |
Radloff,Rainer |
1707 |
1537 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
135. |
Schild,Reinhard |
1703 |
1565 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
140. |
Otterbach,Gerhard |
1646 |
1504 |
M |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbr |
GER |
146. |
Schott,Viktor |
|
1589 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
|
DWZ: 1400-1499 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
136. |
Gestrich,Wolfgang,Pr |
1701 |
1417 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
137. |
Paris,Gerhard |
1691 |
1480 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
138. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
1682 |
1427 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
RUS |
144. |
Möller,Dirk |
1604 |
1443 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
147. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
1581 |
1453 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
GER |
149. |
Mahler,Sonja |
1571 |
1443 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
154. |
Kazmierczak, Ewa |
1457 |
1457 |
W |
|
POl |
|
DWZ: 0001-1399 |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
139. |
Berg,Gerd |
1658 |
1342 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
150. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
1549 |
1350 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
151. |
Roitzsch,Mario |
1512 |
1359 |
M |
SC Sachsenring |
GER |
152. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
1492 |
1110 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
155. |
Zelanti,Markus |
1455 |
1318 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Ber |
GER |
156. |
Willm,Helmut |
1454 |
1352 |
M |
Spandauer SV e.V. |
GER |
157. |
Schröder,Gert |
1429 |
1125 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
158. |
Jiranek,Benno |
1424 |
1198 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
159. |
Schaub,Karl-Heinz |
|
1381 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e |
|
160. |
Beckmann,Sonja |
|
1335 |
W |
Queer-Springer SSV Ber |
|
161. |
Lippianowski, Stefan |
1323 |
901 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
162. |
Dünzel,Heimo |
|
1311 |
M |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
|
163. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1269 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
|
164. |
Kaufmann,Matthias |
|
1249 |
M |
|
GER |
166. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1224 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
|
172. |
Schulz,Martin |
|
951 |
M |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Sc |
|
|
Jugendpreis A [DWZ > 1700] |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
31. |
Svane,Rasmus |
2131 |
2084 |
M |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
53. |
Moritz,Aron |
1995 |
1906 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
55. |
Dünzel,Jonas |
1983 |
1982 |
M |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
57. |
Schulz,Anja |
1979 |
1950 |
W |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
GER |
63. |
Triebus,Bruno |
1960 |
1849 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
66. |
Davydov,Ruven |
1954 |
1950 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
68. |
Kropman,Alexei |
1947 |
1904 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
70. |
Escobar,Guido Jose |
1946 |
1946 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
COL |
72. |
Lerch,Philipp |
1943 |
1876 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
74. |
Müller,Tobias |
1922 |
2022 |
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harbur |
GER |
78. |
Galkin,Wladislaw |
1909 |
1797 |
M |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
80. |
Cremer,Jan Paul |
1899 |
1855 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
85. |
Rührmund,Daniel |
1886 |
1868 |
M |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
87. |
Völz,Michael |
1882 |
1856 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
GER |
91. |
Gerntke,Oliver |
1868 |
1836 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
95. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
1858 |
1765 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
110. |
Yuan,Yizheng |
1805 |
1754 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
111. |
Lim Mou Jun
|
1800 |
1800 |
M |
|
SG |
126. |
Hartmann,Chris-Peter |
|
1745 |
M |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
|
|
Jugendpreis B [DWZ < 1701] |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
100. |
Plaettner,Stefan |
1832 |
1600 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
117. |
Velina,Valeria |
1773 |
1662 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
120. |
Alten,Silvio |
1758 |
1620 |
M |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdo |
GER |
128. |
Lagunow,Elina |
1738 |
1577 |
W |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
129. |
Kostré,Margarita |
1737 |
1689 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
141. |
Rolfes,Leon |
1640 |
1540 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
143. |
Schlesier,Tim |
1625 |
1453 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
145. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
|
1599 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
|
148. |
Müller,Anna-Louise |
1572 |
1615 |
W |
SC Borussia Friedrichs |
GER |
153. |
Arikan,René |
|
1471 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
|
165. |
Heldt,Ronny |
|
1248 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
|
167. |
Range,Felix |
|
1196 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
|
168. |
Hajjaj,Mike |
|
1124 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
|
169. |
Hempel,Kevin |
|
1055 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßla |
|
170. |
Zesewitz,Maik |
|
956 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
|
171. |
Henke,Georg |
|
954 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
|
173. |
Kempowski,Robert |
|
838 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschul |
|
174. |
Eichner,Enrico |
|
762 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
|
175. |
Polutskyi,Sergij |
|
750 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
|
|
Seniorenpreis |
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
11. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2280 |
2172 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
14. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
FM |
2259 |
2185 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
18. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2232 |
2063 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V |
GER |
23. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2164 |
2041 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
29. |
Stippekohl,Peter |
|
2140 |
2030 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
30. |
Wünsch,Ulrich |
|
2137 |
2041 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
32. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2109 |
1997 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
33. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2100 |
1991 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
34. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2099 |
2046 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
35. |
Poppner,Dietmar |
|
2093 |
1929 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
38. |
Burger,Heinrich |
|
2069 |
2123 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
43. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
2033 |
1885 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
45. |
Schüler,Wolfgang |
|
2014 |
1844 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
67. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1951 |
1760 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
77. |
Brandt,Fred |
|
1909 |
1702 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
82. |
Muhlack,Dieter |
|
|
1895 |
M |
SK Brunsbüttel von 192 |
|
88. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1881 |
1770 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
92. |
Rehder,Frank |
|
1866 |
1722 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
93. |
Duric,Rajko |
|
1864 |
1679 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
94. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
|
1861 |
1768 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
GER |
96. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
|
1855 |
1704 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
97. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1852 |
1682 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
99. |
Krusemark,Gerhard |
|
1848 |
1651 |
M |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdo |
GER |
101. |
Vidic,Dobrivoje |
|
1832 |
1624 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SRB |
102. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1828 |
1649 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
104. |
Bockelmann,Rolf |
|
1822 |
1683 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
106. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1810 |
1666 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
107. |
Gunnarsson, Leif |
|
1800 |
1800 |
M |
|
SWE |
113. |
Katic,Vojo |
|
1790 |
1650 |
M |
SK Aleksandar Matanovi |
SRB |
118. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1770 |
1770 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
121. |
Ulrich,Gert |
|
1757 |
1536 |
M |
ESV Delitzsch |
GER |
130. |
Wolf,Mario |
|
|
1734 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
|
132. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1713 |
1527 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
133. |
Gill,William |
|
1709 |
1709 |
M |
|
IRL |
136. |
Gestrich,Wolfgang,Pr |
|
1701 |
1417 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
137. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1691 |
1480 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
138. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1682 |
1427 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
RUS |
139. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1658 |
1342 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
140. |
Otterbach,Gerhard |
|
1646 |
1504 |
M |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbr |
GER |
142. |
Schlittermann, Wolfg |
|
1637 |
1637 |
M |
FV Schach |
|
144. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1604 |
1443 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
157. |
Schröder,Gert |
|
1429 |
1125 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
158. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1424 |
1198 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
172. |
Schulz,Martin |
|
|
951 |
M |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Sc |
|
|