Home
News
LiraH 202X
Live
Bildergalerie
Chronik
LiraH 2019
LiraH 2018
LiraH 2017
LiraH 2016
LiraH 2015
--------------
LiraH 2014
LiraH 2013
LiraH 2012
LiraH 2011
LiraH 2010
--------------
LiraH 2009
LiraH 2008
LiraH 2007
LiraH 2006
LiraH 2005
Statistik
Sieger
Sieger Blitz
------------------------------
Teilnehmer
Großmeister
------------------------------
Normen Spieler
Normen Schiedsrichter
Normen Organisatoren
Spielort / Anfahrt
Hotels
Presse
Impressum
LiraH 2010
Tabelle
Tabelle WK
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde
8.Runde
9.Runde
Teilnehmer
Teilnehmer WK
Turnierberichte
Partien 2010
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde
8.Runde
9.Runde
PGN
Blitzturnier 2010
Tabelle
[Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.1"] [White "Graf, Alexander"] [Black "Kleine, Peter"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2606"] [BlackElo "1845"] [PlyCount "27"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SK König Plauen"] [BlackTeam "SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt"] 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 dxc4 4. e3 b5 5. a4 b4 6. Ne4 Bf5 7. Ng3 Bg6 8. f4 Qd5 9. Nf3 e6 10. Ne5 Nf6 11. Kf2 Ne4+ 12. Kg1 Nd6 13. Be2 c5 14. Nxg6 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.2"] [White "Schilly, Hans-Joachim"] [Black "Rabiega, Robert"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1838"] [BlackElo "2515"] [PlyCount "64"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SF Siemensstadt"] [BlackTeam "SK König Tegel 1949 e.V."] 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. g3 d5 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. d3 Be7 7. Bg2 Be6 8. O-O O-O 9. a3 f6 10. Nxd5 Bxd5 11. b4 a5 12. b5 Na7 13. Rb1 Qd7 14. a4 c6 15. b6 Nc8 16. Be3 Nd6 17. Bc5 Rfd8 18. Qc1 e4 19. Nd2 exd3 20. Bxd5+ cxd5 21. exd3 Qxa4 22. Re1 Bf8 23. Nb3 Qd7 24. Qd2 a4 25. Nd4 Ne4 26. dxe4 Bxc5 27. Nb5 dxe4 28. Qa2+ Qf7 29. Qxf7+ Kxf7 30. Nc7 Ra5 31. Rxe4 Rd2 32. Rf4 a3 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.3"] [White "Stern, Rene"] [Black "Damm, Holger"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2506"] [BlackElo "1831"] [PlyCount "31"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SK König Tegel 1949 e.V."] [BlackTeam "SC Riesa"] 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. e3 e6 5. b3 Nbd7 6. Bd3 Bd6 7. Bb2 O-O 8. Nf3 e5 9. cxd5 cxd5 10. dxe5 Nxe5 11. Be2 Re8 12. O-O Bf5 13. Nxd5 Be4 14. Nc3 Bc6 15. Nd4 Qe7 16. Nf5 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.4"] [White "Achtnig, Christian"] [Black "Richter, Michael"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1829"] [BlackElo "2459"] [PlyCount "84"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V."] [BlackTeam "Schachpinguine Berlin e.V."] 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Qb6 6. Be2 Bd7 7. O-O Rc8 8. b3 cxd4 9. cxd4 Nge7 10. Na3 Ng6 11. h4 h6 12. g3 Be7 13. Nc2 f5 14. exf6 Bxf6 15. Ba3 Nge7 16. Bc5 Qc7 17. Ne3 O-O 18. Rc1 Be8 19. Ng4 Bg6 20. Nfh2 Qd7 21. Nxf6+ gxf6 22. Qd2 Kg7 23. h5 Bf5 24. Bg4 e5 25. Bxe7 Nxe7 26. Bxf5 Qxf5 27. Qb4 Qd7 28. Kg2 Nc6 29. Qa4 e4 30. f3 f5 31. Rc5 Rf7 32. Qb5 a6 33. Qb6 Rcf8 34. fxe4 fxe4 35. Rcc1 e3 36. Rf3 Qe6 37. Qc5 Rxf3 38. Nxf3 Qe4 39. Qc2 Qxf3+ 40. Kg1 Qxg3+ 41. Qg2 Qxg2+ 42. Kxg2 e2 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.5"] [White "Meister, Jakob"] [Black "Vidic, Dobrivoje"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2479"] [BlackElo "1827"] [PlyCount "73"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SK Zehlendorf e.V."] [BlackTeam "SK Dragojle Babic"] 1. c4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. e3 d6 4. d4 cxd4 5. exd4 Nf6 6. d5 Nb8 7. Nc3 a6 8. Be2 g6 9. O-O Bg7 10. Re1 O-O 11. h3 Nbd7 12. Bg5 Re8 13. Bf1 b6 14. Rc1 Bb7 15. Nd4 Rc8 16. Be3 Nc5 17. b4 Ncd7 18. Nb3 Ne5 19. Na4 b5 20. Na5 Ba8 21. Nb6 Rb8 22. Nxa8 Rxa8 23. cxb5 axb5 24. Bxb5 Rf8 25. a4 e6 26. dxe6 fxe6 27. Nc6 Nxc6 28. Bxc6 Rb8 29. b5 d5 30. Bc5 Ne4 31. Rxe4 dxe4 32. Qxd8 Rfxd8 33. a5 Rbc8 34. a6 Be5 35. a7 Ra8 36. Bxa8 Rxa8 37. b6 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.6"] [White "Baumeister, Wolfgang"] [Black "Neelotpal, Das"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1825"] [BlackElo "2454"] [PlyCount "48"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SC Kreuzberg e.V."] 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. b3 b6 4. Be2 Bb7 5. d3 d6 6. O-O Nf6 7. h3 Nbd7 8. Bb2 Qc7 9. c4 Be7 10. Na3 Rd8 11. Qc1 O-O 12. Qf4 a6 13. Nc2 Nb8 14. Nh2 Nc6 15. Ng4 Nd4 16. Nxd4 cxd4 17. Rae1 Nd7 18. Qg3 e5 19. Ba3 Kh8 20. f4 Rde8 21. Rf2 Qd8 22. Qf3 f5 23. Nh2 fxe4 24. dxe4 Rxf4 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.7"] [White "Dauth, Benjamin"] [Black "Rolfes, Leon"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2322"] [BlackElo "1778"] [PlyCount "55"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SC Rotation Pankow e.V."] [BlackTeam "SF Siemensstadt"] 1. e4 e6 2. c4 c6 3. d4 d5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. exd5 Qxd5 6. Nc3 Bb4 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. Be2 Nf6 9. h3 Bf5 10. O-O Bxc3 11. bxc3 O-O 12. Ne5 Qa5 13. Qb3 Qb6 14. Ba3 Qxb3 15. axb3 Re8 16. Rfe1 Nbd7 17. Nc4 Bc2 18. Nd6 Reb8 19. Bc4 Nd5 20. Nxf7 Kxf7 21. Re7+ Kg8 22. Rxd7 Rd8 23. Rxb7 Kh8 24. Be7 Re8 25. Bd6 a5 26. Be5 Re7 27. Bxd5 Rxb7 28. Bxc6 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.8"] [White "Krawatzki, Armin"] [Black "Radovanovic, Jovica"] [Result "*"] [WhiteElo "1819"] [BlackElo "2305"] [WhiteTeam "SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V."] [BlackTeam "SK Aleksandar Matanovic"] * [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.9"] [White "Chen, Tsung"] [Black "Hesselbarth, Karlheinz"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2299"] [BlackElo "1815"] [PlyCount "69"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SC Diogenes eV"] [BlackTeam "SC Zugzwang 95 e.V."] 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. g3 d6 5. Bg2 Be7 6. h3 Bd7 7. d4 O-O 8. O-O Be8 9. Be3 Nd7 10. Nd5 f6 11. c3 Bf7 12. Nd2 Nb6 13. Nxe7+ Nxe7 14. f4 Nc4 15. Nxc4 Bxc4 16. Re1 Ng6 17. Qd2 Bb5 18. Kh2 Bc6 19. d5 Bd7 20. f5 Ne7 21. h4 Qe8 22. Bf3 Kh8 23. Rg1 g6 24. g4 Rf7 25. c4 b6 26. b4 a5 27. a3 axb4 28. axb4 Rxa1 29. Rxa1 gxf5 30. gxf5 Rg7 31. c5 Nxf5 32. exf5 e4 33. Bd4 exf3 34. Bxf6 Bxf5 35. Qb2 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.10"] [White "Kollars, Dmitrij"] [Black "Kachibadze, Georg"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1806"] [BlackElo "2272"] [PlyCount "100"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SAbt SV Werder Bremen"] [BlackTeam "SK König Tegel 1949 e.V."] 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be2 e5 7. Nb3 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. a4 Be6 10. Be3 Nbd7 11. a5 Rc8 12. f4 exf4 13. Bxf4 Ne5 14. Kh1 Bc4 15. Bd3 Qc7 16. Ra4 Be6 17. Qe2 Nxd3 18. Qxd3 Bc4 19. Qd1 Bxf1 20. Qxf1 Qd7 21. Rd4 Qe6 22. Qd1 Rfd8 23. h3 h6 24. Bh2 Bf8 25. Qd3 Nd7 26. Bxd6 Bxd6 27. Rxd6 Qe7 28. Rd4 Ne5 29. Qe2 Rxd4 30. Nxd4 Qb4 31. Nd5 Qf8 32. c3 g6 33. Qf1 Qd6 34. Qf4 Rd8 35. Qxh6 Nc6 36. Qg5 Nxd4 37. cxd4 Kg7 38. Ne7 Kf8 39. Nd5 Rc8 40. Qh6+ Kg8 41. Qd2 Kg7 42. b4 Qg3 43. Ne3 Qc7 44. Nd1 Qc1 45. Qd3 Rc2 46. d5 Rd2 47. Qc3+ Qxc3 48. Nxc3 Rd4 49. Kh2 Kf6 50. Kg3 Rd3+ 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.11"] [White "Syre, Christian"] [Black "Krusemark, Gerhard"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2264"] [BlackElo "1801"] [PlyCount "91"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "TSG Oberschöneweide e.V."] [BlackTeam "TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd"] 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Be7 5. e3 Nbd7 6. Nf3 c6 7. Qc2 O-O 8. cxd5 exd5 9. Bd3 h6 10. Bh4 Ne4 11. Bxe7 Qxe7 12. Nxe4 dxe4 13. Bxe4 Re8 14. Bh7+ Kh8 15. Bd3 c5 16. O-O b6 17. Bb5 Bb7 18. Qf5 Red8 19. Bc4 Rf8 20. Rad1 Be4 21. Qf4 g5 22. Qg3 Nf6 23. Ne5 Rad8 24. f4 g4 25. Qh4 h5 26. Bxf7 Rxf7 27. Nxf7+ Qxf7 28. dxc5 Rd5 29. Rxd5 Bxd5 30. cxb6 axb6 31. Qg5 Bxa2 32. Rc1 Bd5 33. Qh6+ Kg8 34. Rc8+ Ne8 35. Qxb6 Be4 36. Qb5 Kf8 37. Qe5 Bh7 38. Qh8+ Bg8 39. Qh6+ Ke7 40. Qg5+ Kf8 41. Qc5+ Kg7 42. Qe5+ Kf8 43. b4 Bh7 44. b5 Bf5 45. Rxe8+ Qxe8 46. Qxf5+ 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.12"] [White "Ziems, Michael"] [Black "Reichenbach, Werner"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1798"] [BlackElo "2261"] [PlyCount "78"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SV Empor Berlin e.V."] [BlackTeam "SK Zehlendorf e.V."] 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Bf4 d5 5. e3 O-O 6. Nf3 b6 7. Bd3 dxc4 8. Bxc4 Nd5 9. Bxd5 exd5 10. O-O Bxc3 11. bxc3 Nc6 12. Re1 Na5 13. Qd3 Bb7 14. Ng5 g6 15. e4 h6 16. Nh3 dxe4 17. Qg3 Kh7 18. Bxc7 Qd7 19. Be5 Qf5 20. Qh4 g5 21. Qh5 Qg6 22. Qd1 Rac8 23. Re3 f6 24. Bd6 Rfd8 25. Bb4 Nc4 26. Rg3 Rc7 27. a4 Nb2 28. Qd2 Nd3 29. a5 Rdc8 30. axb6 axb6 31. Rf1 Bd5 32. f4 exf3 33. gxf3 Nxb4 34. cxb4 Rc2 35. Qe3 Re8 36. Qa3 Bc4 37. Qa7+ Qg7 38. Qxg7+ Kxg7 39. Rf2 Re1+ 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.13"] [White "Gruzmann, Boris"] [Black "Kostre, Margarita"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2236"] [BlackElo "1797"] [PlyCount "49"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V."] [BlackTeam "Schachpinguine Berlin e.V."] 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 f5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. O-O Be7 7. Nd5 O-O 8. Nxe7+ Qxe7 9. c3 Kh8 10. Re1 fxe4 11. dxe4 Bg4 12. h3 Bh5 13. Qd3 Nd7 14. Nh2 Nc5 15. Qg3 Ne6 16. Ng4 Rf7 17. a4 Raf8 18. Be3 a6 19. Bf1 Ng5 20. f3 Nd8 21. Nxe5 Nxf3+ 22. Nxf3 Bxf3 23. gxf3 Rxf3 24. Qg4 d5 25. Kg2 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.14"] [White "Duijker, Bert"] [Black "Meissner, Hans-Juergen"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1796"] [BlackElo "2233"] [PlyCount "124"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [BlackTeam "SV Empor Berlin e.V."] 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d6 6. O-O Nbd7 7. Nc3 a6 8. e4 e5 9. h3 Re8 10. Be3 exd4 11. Nxd4 Rb8 12. Qc2 c5 13. Nde2 b5 14. cxb5 axb5 15. Rad1 b4 16. Na4 Qe7 17. b3 Nb6 18. Nxb6 Rxb6 19. Bg5 h6 20. Bxf6 Qxf6 21. Nf4 Bb7 22. Nd5 Bxd5 23. Rxd5 Qb2 24. Rd2 Qxc2 25. Rxc2 Ra6 26. Rd1 Bd4 27. Rdd2 g5 28. Bf1 Ra5 29. Bd3 Re6 30. Kg2 Rf6 31. Re2 Kg7 32. Rc1 h5 33. f3 Be5 34. Bb1 h4 35. g4 Re6 36. Rd1 Bd4 37. Rf1 Rf6 38. Rd1 Kf8 39. Rd3 Ke7 40. Rd1 Ke6 41. Rd3 Ke5 42. Rd1 Re6 43. Rd3 Kf4 44. Rdd2 Ke5 45. Bd3 Bc3 46. Rd1 Re7 47. Bb1 Bd4 48. Rd3 Rea7 49. Rdd2 c4 50. bxc4 Ra3 51. Rd3 Rxd3 52. Bxd3 Ra3 53. Bb1 Rc3 54. Rc2 Re3 55. Rd2 Rc3 56. Rc2 Kf4 57. Rd2 Ke3 58. Rc2 f6 59. Rb2 Bc5 60. Bc2 Rxc4 61. Bd1 Rc1 62. Re2+ Kd3 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.15"] [White "Niehaus, Frank"] [Black "Schalck, Christiano"] [Result "1/2-1/2"] [WhiteElo "2232"] [BlackElo "1784"] [PlyCount "59"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SK König Tegel 1949 e.V."] [BlackTeam "SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V."] 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be3 Bg7 7. f3 O-O 8. Qd2 Nc6 9. Bc4 Bd7 10. h4 Rc8 11. Bb3 Ne5 12. O-O-O h5 13. Bg5 Nc4 14. Bxc4 Rxc4 15. Nb3 Rc7 16. e5 dxe5 17. Nb5 Bxb5 18. Qxd8 Rxd8 19. Rxd8+ Kh7 20. Re1 Ne8 21. Kb1 b6 22. Nd2 f6 23. Be3 Nd6 24. Ne4 Nxe4 25. fxe4 Bc6 26. Bd2 Bb7 27. g3 Bc6 28. b3 e6 29. c4 f5 30. Kc2 1/2-1/2 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.16"] [White "Garten, Thomas"] [Black "Lueders, Gerhard"] [Result "1/2-1/2"] [WhiteElo "1783"] [BlackElo "2204"] [PlyCount "141"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "TSG Oberschöneweide e.V."] [BlackTeam "BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V."] 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. a4 b6 7. Be2 Bb7 8. f3 Nbd7 9. Be3 e6 10. O-O Be7 11. Bc4 O-O 12. Qe2 Re8 13. Rfd1 Qc7 14. Rac1 g6 15. Ba2 d5 16. exd5 exd5 17. Qd2 Bd6 18. g3 Bxg3 19. hxg3 Qxg3+ 20. Kf1 Qh3+ 21. Kg1 Ne5 22. Rf1 Nc4 23. Bxc4 dxc4 24. Bg5 Nh5 25. Qg2 Qc8 26. Nce2 Re5 27. Bh4 Qc5 28. c3 Rae8 29. Rce1 Qa5 30. Qf2 Qxa4 31. Ng3 Nf4 32. Kh2 Nd3 33. Rxe5 Rxe5 34. Qd2 Qe8 35. Bf6 Re3 36. Ne4 Rxe4 37. fxe4 Qxe4 38. Qe2 Qxe2+ 39. Nxe2 h6 40. Rd1 g5 41. b3 cxb3 42. Rxd3 b2 43. Rd1 Be4 44. Bd8 b5 45. Nd4 b1=Q 46. Rxb1 Bxb1 47. Nb3 Bf5 48. Nc5 Bc8 49. Ne4 f5 50. Nd6 Bd7 51. Ba5 Kg7 52. c4 bxc4 53. Nxc4 Kf6 54. Bc3+ Ke6 55. Ne5 Bb5 56. Nf3 Bd7 57. Bg7 g4 58. Nd4+ Kd5 59. Kg3 Ke4 60. Ne2 h5 61. Nc3+ Kd3 62. Nd5 a5 63. Nf6 Bc8 64. Nxh5 a4 65. Nf4+ Kc2 66. Nd5 a3 67. Nc3 Kb3 68. Bh8 Kc2 69. Bf6 Bb7 70. Kf4 Kd2 71. Be5 1/2-1/2 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.17"] [White "Szuper, Paul"] [Black "Prix, Siegfried"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2196"] [BlackElo "1776"] [PlyCount "53"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [BlackTeam "Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V."] 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Qb3 e6 5. Nc3 Be7 6. Bf4 O-O 7. e3 Nbd7 8. Bd3 dxc4 9. Qxc4 Nd5 10. Bg3 N7f6 11. Rd1 Nh5 12. Be5 f6 13. Bg3 Nxg3 14. hxg3 f5 15. e4 fxe4 16. Nxe4 h6 17. Bb1 Bd7 18. Ne5 Be8 19. Qd3 Qa5+ 20. Nc3 Nf6 21. g4 Rd8 22. g5 hxg5 23. Qh3 Bh5 24. Qxe6+ Bf7 25. Nxf7 Rxf7 26. Bg6 Rdf8 27. Qh3 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.18"] [White "Ruether, Marc"] [Black "Dimitrijeski, Kristian"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1774"] [BlackElo "2192"] [PlyCount "96"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "Queer-Springer SSV Berlin"] [BlackTeam "SK König Tegel 1949 e.V."] 1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. h4 h5 5. c4 e6 6. Nc3 dxc4 7. Bxc4 Nd7 8. Nge2 Nb6 9. Bb3 Be7 10. Ng3 Bg4 11. Qd3 Nh6 12. Bg5 Bxg5 13. hxg5 Nf5 14. Nge4 Qxd4 15. Nd6+ Kf8 16. Qxd4 Nxd4 17. Bd1 Ke7 18. Nxb7 Nc4 19. b3 Nxe5 20. Ne4 Rab8 21. Nbc5 Rbd8 22. O-O Bxd1 23. Rfxd1 Rd5 24. Kh1 Rhd8 25. Nb7 Rb8 26. Nc3 Rd7 27. Nc5 Rdd8 28. Rac1 Nb5 29. Rxd8 Rxd8 30. N3e4 Nd6 31. Nxd6 Rxd6 32. Ne4 Rd4 33. Re1 Nd3 34. Rd1 f5 35. gxf6+ gxf6 36. Kg1 Rxe4 37. Rxd3 Re1+ 38. Kh2 Re2 39. Rc3 Rxf2 40. Rxc6 Rxa2 41. Rc7+ Kd6 42. Rh7 Ra3 43. Rxh5 Rxb3 44. Ra5 Rb7 45. Ra6+ Ke5 46. Ra5+ Kd6 47. Ra6+ Ke7 48. Kh3 f5 0-1 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.19"] [White "Boettcher, Patrick"] [Black "Sorgenfrei, Jens"] [Result "1-0"] [WhiteElo "2177"] [BlackElo "1765"] [PlyCount "51"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V."] [BlackTeam "SC Zugzwang 95 e.V."] 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. b6 Qxb6 6. Nc3 d6 7. e4 g6 8. a4 Bg7 9. Nf3 O-O 10. a5 Qc7 11. Nd2 e6 12. Nc4 exd5 13. Nxd5 Nxd5 14. Qxd5 Bb7 15. Qxd6 Qxd6 16. Nxd6 Bxe4 17. Nxe4 Re8 18. Bd3 f5 19. O-O fxe4 20. Re1 Nd7 21. Rxe4 Nf6 22. Rxe8+ Rxe8 23. Kf1 Nd5 24. Bc4 Re5 25. f4 Rf5 26. g4 1-0 [Event "Lichtenrader Herbst"] [Site "Berlin"] [Date "2010.10.16"] [Round "1.20"] [White "Theilig, Reinhard"] [Black "Cusnariov, Nicolai"] [Result "0-1"] [WhiteElo "1765"] [BlackElo "2170"] [PlyCount "48"] [EventDate "2010.??.??"] [WhiteTeam "VfB Hermsdorf e.V."] [BlackTeam "USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach"] 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. g3 Nc6 4. Nc3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. d3 d5 8. cxd5 Nxd5 9. Bd2 Nc7 10. Qc1 Re8 11. Bh6 Bh8 12. Rb1 Rb8 13. Ne4 b6 14. Neg5 Bb7 15. Nxh7 Kxh7 16. Ng5+ Kg8 17. Qc4 e6 18. Qf4 Qe7 19. Ne4 Nd4 20. Rfe1 Nd5 21. Qd2 Nf6 22. Bf4 e5 23. Bg5 Nxe4 24. Bxe4 Bf6 0-1
your web browser and/or your host do not support iframes as required to display the chessboard