Teilnehmerliste
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. |
Graf,Alexander |
GM |
2607 |
2550 |
M |
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
1962 |
2. |
Chatalbashev,Boris |
GM |
2537 |
|
M |
|
BUL |
1974 |
3. |
Romanishin,Oleg M |
GM |
2499 |
|
M |
|
UKR |
1952 |
4. |
Collins,Sam E |
IM |
2475 |
|
M |
|
IRL |
1982 |
5. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2507 |
2463 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1971 |
6. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2509 |
2463 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1972 |
7. |
Lund,Silas Esben |
IM |
2417 |
|
M |
|
DEN |
1976 |
8. |
Mikkelsen,Nikolaj |
IM |
2412 |
|
M |
|
DEN |
1988 |
9. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2432 |
2405 |
M |
SV Lingen |
GER |
1945 |
10. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2391 |
2321 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1965 |
11. |
Bekker-Jensen,David |
FM |
2321 |
2327 |
M |
SK Norderstedt von 197 |
DEN |
1978 |
12. |
Schöne,Ralf |
IM |
2345 |
2313 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1961 |
13. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
FM |
2312 |
2267 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
GER |
1987 |
14. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2245 |
2152 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
RUS |
1934 |
15. |
Glantz,Robert |
FM |
2310 |
2266 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
16. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2321 |
2274 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1969 |
17. |
Stigar,Petter |
FM |
2239 |
|
M |
|
NOR |
1961 |
18. |
Möller,Hendrik |
|
2273 |
2216 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1987 |
19. |
Schou-Moldt,Thomas |
|
2221 |
|
M |
|
DEN |
1967 |
20. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2228 |
2200 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1967 |
21. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2290 |
2212 |
M |
SC Oberkrämer |
GER |
1936 |
22. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2249 |
2145 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
1944 |
23. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
|
2226 |
2160 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1985 |
24. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
2163 |
2153 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1997 |
25. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2211 |
2150 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1958 |
26. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristia |
|
2187 |
2133 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
1977 |
27. |
Kul,Ivan |
|
2123 |
|
M |
|
BLR |
1970 |
28. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
2113 |
|
M |
|
ITA |
1976 |
29. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2176 |
2110 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
1973 |
30. |
Major,Vitalij |
|
2164 |
2101 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
31. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
2071 |
2153 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
1999 |
32. |
Zur,Jan |
|
2043 |
2094 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
33. |
Bruun,Henrik Emil |
|
2092 |
|
M |
|
DEN |
1970 |
34. |
Partenheimer,Axel |
|
2136 |
2090 |
M |
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 |
GER |
1953 |
35. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2105 |
2082 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
1980 |
36. |
Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe |
|
2135 |
2070 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1967 |
37. |
Poghosyan,Tigran |
|
2055 |
2083 |
* |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2001 |
38. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2125 |
2073 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
1955 |
39. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2148 |
2067 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
MDA |
1963 |
40. |
Bolk, Matthias |
|
|
2045 |
M |
SV Senat |
GER |
1972 |
41. |
Feikes,Joerg |
|
2039 |
|
M |
|
GER |
1961 |
42. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2195 |
2030 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V |
GER |
1938 |
43. |
Schnoor,Ekkehard |
|
2091 |
2099 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
44. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2028 |
2026 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
45. |
Allgaier,Erik |
|
2024 |
2000 |
M |
SG BVG Helmholtz 55 |
GER |
1949 |
46. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2139 |
2020 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
47. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
|
1969 |
2014 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
2000 |
48. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2081 |
2008 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
49. |
Kirchhof,Arno |
|
2069 |
2022 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
50. |
Maahs,Erich |
|
2067 |
1972 |
M |
SC Concordia SAbt Pala |
GER |
1943 |
51. |
Wecker,Martin |
|
2055 |
1982 |
M |
Godesberger SK 1929 e. |
GER |
1979 |
52. |
Tropov,Oleg |
|
1973 |
|
M |
club Rockaden |
UKR |
2002 |
53. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
1997 |
1924 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
54. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2109 |
1961 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
55. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
2023 |
1977 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
56. |
Cirkovic,Rade |
|
1945 |
1849 |
M |
SK Dragojle Babic |
SRB |
1954 |
57. |
Costello,Colin |
|
|
1894 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
ENG |
1954 |
58. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
1975 |
1948 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
59. |
Flohr,Marcel |
|
1905 |
|
M |
|
NED |
1967 |
60. |
Schmidek,Emil |
|
1940 |
1973 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
2001 |
61. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1901 |
|
M |
|
GER |
1960 |
62. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
2045 |
1899 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
63. |
Sappok,Marius |
|
1991 |
1891 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
64. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
2000 |
1868 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1949 |
65. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1880 |
|
M |
|
FIN |
1950 |
66. |
Schwarz,Oliver |
|
1983 |
1871 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
1966 |
67. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1914 |
1798 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
SUI |
1968 |
68. |
Kunze,Michael |
|
|
1863 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1964 |
69. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1886 |
1839 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
70. |
Flohr,Dennis |
|
1858 |
|
M |
|
NED |
1967 |
71. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1989 |
1853 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
GER |
1937 |
72. |
Deubler,Bastian |
|
1921 |
1853 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1991 |
73. |
Neubart,Thomas |
|
2036 |
1849 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
74. |
Greber,Andreas |
|
1909 |
1841 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
1974 |
75. |
Brüning,Wolfgang |
|
1939 |
1810 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Ber |
GER |
1958 |
76. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
1815 |
1813 |
M |
Eckernförder SC von 19 |
GER |
1993 |
77. |
Bieg,Pascal |
|
1855 |
1830 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
78. |
Deutschbein,Christop |
|
1985 |
1808 |
M |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
79. |
Starke,Rene-Reiner,D |
|
1867 |
1826 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1969 |
80. |
Christiani,Jörg |
|
1989 |
1825 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1969 |
81. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
|
1823 |
M |
SG Bund |
GER |
1952 |
82. |
Salz,Matthias |
|
1731 |
1799 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
83. |
Hörmann,David |
|
2004 |
1936 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
84. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1938 |
1773 |
M |
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
1979 |
85. |
Oppermann,Peter |
|
1941 |
1767 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
86. |
Heldt,Ronny |
|
1817 |
1740 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
87. |
Savinova,Yulia |
|
1755 |
|
W |
|
RUS |
1951 |
88. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
|
1752 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1985 |
89. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1835 |
1747 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
90. |
Koischwitz,Wanja |
|
1849 |
1736 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Ber |
GER |
1973 |
91. |
Geike,Eberhard |
|
1831 |
1729 |
M |
SV Empor Schenkenberg |
GER |
1952 |
92. |
Acikel,Mert |
|
1704 |
1595 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
93. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
1822 |
1719 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1950 |
94. |
Binder,Thomas |
|
1866 |
1741 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1961 |
95. |
Schipke,Maximilian |
|
|
1717 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
1993 |
96. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
|
1834 |
1714 |
M |
SK Dragojle Babic |
GER |
1948 |
97. |
Gremm,Albert Jürgen |
|
1868 |
1707 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
98. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
1766 |
1685 |
M |
Turnerschaft Bergisch |
GER |
1934 |
99. |
Hübscher,Joachim |
|
1810 |
1700 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
100. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1864 |
1717 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
101. |
Chernyak,Nataliya |
|
1695 |
|
W |
|
RUS |
1941 |
102. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1761 |
1669 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
103. |
Hänisch,Christoph,Dr |
|
1898 |
1735 |
M |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
1972 |
104. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1740 |
1688 |
M |
Post SV Ludwigslust vo |
GER |
1952 |
105. |
Linke,Michael |
|
1882 |
1678 |
M |
Ford-SF Köln e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
106. |
Krueger,Robin Kevin |
|
1704 |
1677 |
M |
SC SW Lichtenrade e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
107. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1780 |
1675 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
108. |
Altgelt,Max |
|
|
1668 |
M |
SK Münster 32 e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
109. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1864 |
1655 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1939 |
110. |
Karcher,David |
|
|
1649 |
M |
SV Königsjäger SW e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
111. |
Born,Jonathan |
|
1679 |
1609 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
1997 |
112. |
Johann,Lukas Martin |
|
|
1643 |
M |
SG Kohlscheid 19 |
GER |
1995 |
113. |
Vidic,Dobrivoje |
|
1812 |
1640 |
M |
SK Dragojle Babic |
SRB |
1934 |
114. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1640 |
|
M |
Betriebsschach |
GER |
1932 |
115. |
Weiß,Daniel |
|
1747 |
1638 |
M |
SF NO Berlin |
GER |
1984 |
116. |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
|
1614 |
|
SU Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
117. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1808 |
1627 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
118. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1809 |
1627 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
119. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
|
1802 |
1624 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
UKR |
2002 |
120. |
Woinowski,Michael |
|
1718 |
1623 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
121. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1821 |
1603 |
M |
SV Königsjäger SW e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
122. |
Naujoks,Max |
|
1742 |
1559 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
123. |
Glienke,Michael |
|
1721 |
1590 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1981 |
124. |
Scholta,Danilo |
|
|
1614 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
125. |
Kramm,Klaus |
|
|
1582 |
M |
SV Königsjäger SW e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
126. |
Schröder,Ralf |
|
|
1573 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
GER |
1957 |
127. |
Münstermann,Claudia |
|
1738 |
1566 |
W |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
128. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
|
1561 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
1963 |
129. |
Blasig,Thomas |
|
1571 |
1533 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
130. |
Felber,Gerald |
|
1753 |
1519 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1953 |
131. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1670 |
1565 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
132. |
Köckeritz,Dieter |
|
1708 |
1420 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
133. |
Westphal,Julian |
|
1685 |
1505 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
1995 |
134. |
Vural,Argun |
|
1491 |
|
* |
|
GER |
1970 |
135. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1581 |
1491 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wil |
GER |
1966 |
136. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1418 |
1483 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
137. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1664 |
1482 |
M |
SC SW Lichtenrade e.V. |
RUS |
1943 |
138. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1447 |
1557 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V |
GER |
2002 |
139. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1645 |
1468 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1937 |
140. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
1662 |
1466 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
GER |
1951 |
141. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1726 |
1452 |
M |
SV Königsspringer Herz |
GER |
1943 |
142. |
Mattner,Stephan |
|
|
1443 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e |
GER |
1967 |
143. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1594 |
1439 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
1935 |
144. |
Jaehne,Konstantin |
|
1598 |
1421 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1994 |
145. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1610 |
1399 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
146. |
Willm,Helmut |
|
1552 |
1395 |
M |
Spandauer SV e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
147. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
|
1617 |
1396 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
148. |
Gelman,Josef |
|
1596 |
1501 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
149. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
|
1365 |
|
Schachunion Berlin e.V |
GER |
2004 |
150. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1545 |
1409 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
151. |
Schaub,Karl-Heinz |
|
1588 |
1324 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde 1890 e |
GER |
1955 |
152. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1630 |
1317 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
153. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1534 |
1308 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
154. |
Gestrich,Wolfgang,Pr |
|
1595 |
1303 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
1935 |
155. |
Leyrer,Edgar |
|
1578 |
1302 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
1963 |
156. |
Wittig,Thorsten |
|
|
1250 |
M |
SC SW Lichtenrade e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
157. |
Ziegel,Mandy Marie |
|
1611 |
1447 |
W |
SC Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
158. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1490 |
1258 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
159. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1535 |
1345 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
160. |
Karge,Ole Jannes |
|
1471 |
1178 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
161. |
Schepers Aroyo,Adria |
|
|
1006 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
2003 |
162. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
1235 |
928 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
163. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
|
1040 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
2004 |
164. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
|
893 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
2004 |
165. |
Triebus,Bruno |
|
1941 |
2009 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
1994 |