Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
14. |
Lyell,Mark |
FM |
2285 |
|
M |
|
ENG |
15. |
Bergstrom,Rolf |
FM |
2285 |
|
M |
|
SWE |
16. |
Lerch,Philipp |
FM |
2307 |
2241 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
17. |
Rietze,Clemens |
FM |
2279 |
2235 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
18. |
Förster,Jonas |
|
2261 |
2226 |
M |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
19. |
Peters,Alex |
|
2262 |
2211 |
M |
Brühler SK |
GER |
20. |
Steponavicius,Stasys |
|
2194 |
|
M |
Kaunas Margiris |
LTU |
21. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2250 |
2174 |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
22. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2241 |
2165 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
23. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2205 |
2163 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
24. |
Boetzer,Detlef |
FM |
2226 |
2156 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
25. |
Marzano,Carlo |
|
2152 |
|
M |
|
ITA |
26. |
Prilleltensky,Matan |
|
2150 |
|
M |
Marshall Chess Club |
USA |
27. |
Juhnke,Jürgen |
|
2185 |
2138 |
M |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
29. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristia |
|
2182 |
2128 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
30. |
Kardoeus,David |
|
2170 |
2122 |
M |
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
31. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2211 |
2121 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
32. |
Haas,Frank-Martin,Dr |
|
2143 |
2121 |
M |
SV Walldorf |
GER |
33. |
Terhorst,Jochen |
|
2166 |
2117 |
M |
SC Jünkerath |
GER |
34. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
2109 |
|
M |
|
ITA |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
35. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2190 |
2092 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
36. |
Bolk,Matthias |
|
2087 |
|
M |
|
GER |
37. |
Potseluev,Sergey |
|
2085 |
|
M |
|
RUS |
38. |
Zahn,Benno |
|
2105 |
2079 |
M |
SV Hellas Nauen |
GER |
39. |
Piotrowski,Christoph |
|
2104 |
2067 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
40. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2110 |
2062 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
41. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
2052 |
2054 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
42. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2118 |
2037 |
M |
USV Potsdam |
MDA |
43. |
Daverkausen,Bernd |
|
2157 |
2035 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
44. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2152 |
2034 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
45. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2129 |
2033 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
46. |
Feikes,Joerg |
|
2022 |
|
M |
|
GER |
47. |
Kirchhof,Arno |
|
2104 |
2019 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
48. |
Llopis de Aysa,Manue |
CM |
2008 |
|
M |
La Tour Aycelin |
ESP |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
50. |
Bankmann,Daniel |
|
2020 |
1994 |
M |
SC Gelnhausen |
GER |
51. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2066 |
1990 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbau |
GER |
52. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
2045 |
1985 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
53. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
2019 |
1982 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
54. |
Hüls,Marco |
|
1965 |
1981 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
55. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2128 |
1977 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
56. |
Richter,Götz |
|
2078 |
1975 |
M |
Klub Kölner SF |
GER |
57. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2065 |
1967 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
58. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
2005 |
1961 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
60. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1960 |
|
M |
|
FIN |
61. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
1988 |
1958 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
63. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2099 |
1930 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
66. |
Flohr,Marcel |
|
1914 |
|
M |
|
NED |
68. |
Flohr,Dennis |
|
1900 |
|
M |
|
NED |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
69. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1969 |
1895 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
71. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1979 |
1888 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
72. |
Racik,Marek |
|
1883 |
|
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
SVK |
73. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1875 |
|
M |
|
GER |
74. |
Hasic,Mirza |
|
1955 |
1861 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
75. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1956 |
1861 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
76. |
Merz,Rüdiger,Dr. |
|
1922 |
1858 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
77. |
Muskewitz,Bernd |
|
1959 |
1858 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
78. |
Thesing,Ansgar |
|
1905 |
1851 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
79. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1928 |
1850 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
81. |
Bandlow,Matthias |
|
1964 |
1835 |
M |
Borussia Friedrichsfel |
GER |
82. |
Starke,Rene-Reiner,D |
|
1907 |
1833 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
83. |
Zivkovic,Slaven |
|
1828 |
|
M |
Omladinac-Buducnost |
MNE |
85. |
Krueger,Robin Kevin |
|
1755 |
1812 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
86. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1859 |
1804 |
M |
SV Görlitz |
GER |
88. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1926 |
1801 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
89. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1912 |
1791 |
M |
SV Alsfeld |
GER |
90. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
1899 |
1784 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
91. |
Hohn,August |
|
1892 |
1778 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
92. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1902 |
1773 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
93. |
Hoffbauer,Joerg |
|
1772 |
|
M |
Bund |
GER |
94. |
Rudolph,Stephanie |
|
1877 |
1769 |
W |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
95. |
Opasiak,Dustin Tenne |
|
1773 |
1767 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
GER |
96. |
Kleinert,Michael |
|
1942 |
1764 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
97. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1816 |
1757 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
98. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1854 |
1744 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
99. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
|
1865 |
1742 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
100. |
Bieber,Rainer |
|
1866 |
1737 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
102. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1833 |
1722 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
103. |
Schabel,Eberhard |
|
1796 |
1721 |
M |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
108. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1852 |
1707 |
M
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
109. |
Glienke,Michael |
|
1755 |
1700 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
110. |
Rehmsmeier,Marc |
|
1699 |
|
M |
|
GER |
111. |
Damm,Holger |
|
1787 |
1692 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
112. |
Hecht,Uwe |
|
1788 |
1685 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
113. |
Stipic,Nikola |
|
|
1685 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
SER |
114. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1812 |
1678 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
115. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1774 |
1673 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
116. |
Kiesewetter,Peter |
|
1860 |
1673 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
120. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1779 |
1649 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
121. |
Strowig,Justin |
|
1828 |
1646 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
123. |
Hempel,Markus |
|
|
1638 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
126. |
Schmidt,Fabian |
|
1782 |
1623 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
127. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1655 |
1623 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
128. |
Pöcheim,Stephan |
|
1727 |
1619 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
129. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1815 |
1613 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
130. |
Günther,Boris |
|
1681 |
1605 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
131. |
Wolfram,Mike |
|
1603 |
|
M |
Lok Pritzwalk |
GER |
132. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1739 |
1600 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1599 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
133. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1659 |
1595 |
W |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
134. |
Hamel,Jochen |
|
1698 |
1580 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde |
GER |
135. |
Felber,Gerald |
|
1763 |
1568 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
136. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1709 |
1562 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
137. |
Reichert,Lutz |
|
1667 |
1560 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
138. |
Lalaev,Ashur |
|
|
1541 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
RUS |
141. |
Hülle,Gunter |
|
1737 |
1521 |
M |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
142. |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
1678 |
1517 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
144. |
Schild,Reinhard |
|
1713 |
1502 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
145. |
Schwager,Thomas |
|
1577 |
1494 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
148. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1677 |
1483 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
RUS |
149. |
Paragliola,Gennaro |
|
1482 |
|
M |
|
ITA |
150. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1680 |
1481 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
151. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1688 |
1477 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
152. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1629 |
1468 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
154. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1702 |
1456 |
M |
SV Herzberg |
GER |
155. |
Willm,Helmut |
|
1557 |
1455 |
M |
Spandauer SV |
GER |
156. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1636 |
1450 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
157. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1536 |
1447 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
158. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1575 |
1441 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
159. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1627 |
1436 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
160. |
Vural,Argun |
|
1557 |
1429 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
161. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
1653 |
1427 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
GER |
162. |
Köckeritz,Dieter |
|
1687 |
1426 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbau |
GER |
164. |
Thiel,Harry |
|
1624 |
1410 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
166. |
Papenhagen,Walter |
|
1631 |
1392 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
167. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1494 |
1392 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
168. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
1546 |
1382 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
169. |
Mattner,Stephan |
|
1638 |
1372 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde |
GER |
171. |
Schaub,Karl-Heinz |
|
1545 |
1365 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde |
GER |
172. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1596 |
1365 |
W |
ohne Verein |
GER |
173. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1531 |
1354 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
174. |
Fontaine,Constantin |
|
1553 |
1349 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
175. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1534 |
1342 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
176. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1537 |
1331 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
178. |
Caglar,Erdal |
|
1619 |
1306 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
179. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1440 |
1297 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
180. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1410 |
1294 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
182. |
Kaufmann,Mathias |
|
1514 |
1289 |
M |
ohne Verein |
GER |
183. |
Vargas Casaseca,Cesa |
|
1430 |
1273 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
188. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1342 |
1099 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
189. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
1081 |
1040 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
191. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
1160 |
984 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
192. |
Von Knobloch,Hanno |
|
1294 |
982 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
195. |
Kalaf, Adnan |
|
|
800 |
M |
ohne Verein |
SYR |
196. |
Al Ahmed, Khaled |
|
|
800 |
M |
ohne Verein |
SYR |
197. |
Ferrara, Valeria |
|
|
800 |
W |
ohne Verein |
ITA |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
84. |
Rosmait,Emily |
|
1931 |
1816 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
94. |
Rudolph,Stephanie |
|
1877 |
1769 |
W |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
101. |
Köhler,Inken |
|
1726 |
1728 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
105. |
Rosenhain,Rachela |
|
1792 |
1720 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
125. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1675 |
1624 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
127. |
Gebigke,Lena |
|
1655 |
1623 |
W |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
133. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1659 |
1595 |
W |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
165. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1437 |
1397 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
172. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1596 |
1365 |
W |
ohne Verein |
GER |
181. |
Giede,Anna-Blume |
|
1439 |
1292 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
188. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1342 |
1099 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
190. |
Kriuckova,Sonia |
|
1239 |
1039 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
197. |
Ferrara, Valeria |
|
|
800 |
W |
ohne Verein |
ITA |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
4. |
Romanishin,Oleg M |
GM |
2474 |
|
M |
|
UKR |
9. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2437 |
2337 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
15. |
Bergstrom,Rolf |
FM |
2285 |
|
M |
|
SWE |
21. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2250 |
2174 |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
27. |
Juhnke,Jürgen |
|
2185 |
2138 |
M |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
31. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2211 |
2121 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
45. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2129 |
2033 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
51. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2066 |
1990 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbau |
GER |
57. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2065 |
1967 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
60. |
Pesola,Jyrki |
|
1960 |
|
M |
|
FIN |
63. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2099 |
1930 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
69. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1969 |
1895 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
71. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1979 |
1888 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
75. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1956 |
1861 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
79. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1928 |
1850 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
88. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1926 |
1801 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
91. |
Hohn,August |
|
1892 |
1778 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
96. |
Kleinert,Michael |
|
1942 |
1764 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
108. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1852 |
1707 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
113. |
Stipic,Nikola |
|
|
1685 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
SER |
114. |
Sippel,Roman |
|
1812 |
1678 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
120. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1779 |
1649 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
129. |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1815 |
1613 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
132. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1739 |
1600 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin |
GER |
134. |
Hamel,Jochen |
|
1698 |
1580 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde |
GER |
135. |
Felber,Gerald |
|
1763 |
1568 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
136. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1709 |
1562 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
141. |
Hülle,Gunter |
|
1737 |
1521 |
M |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
144. |
Schild,Reinhard |
|
1713 |
1502 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
148. |
Telianer,Mikhail |
|
1677 |
1483 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
RUS |
149. |
Paragliola,Gennaro |
|
1482 |
|
M |
|
ITA |
151. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1688 |
1477 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
152. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1629 |
1468 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
154. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1702 |
1456 |
M |
SV Herzberg |
GER |
156. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1636 |
1450 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
158. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1575 |
1441 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
159. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1627 |
1436 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
161. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
1653 |
1427 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
GER |
162. |
Köckeritz,Dieter |
|
1687 |
1426 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbau |
GER |
164. |
Thiel,Harry |
|
1624 |
1410 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
166. |
Papenhagen,Walter |
|
1631 |
1392 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
167. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1494 |
1392 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
171. |
Schaub,Karl-Heinz |
|
1545 |
1365 |
M |
TSV Marienfelde |
GER |
173. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1531 |
1354 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
175. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1534 |
1342 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
176. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1537 |
1331 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
179. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1440 |
1297 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
188. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1342 |
1099 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
189. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
1081 |
1040 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A (>1799 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
5. |
Stremavicius,Titas |
IM |
2466 |
|
M |
Kaunas Margiris |
LTU |
28. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
|
2164 |
2135 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
49. |
Schnabel,Bennett |
|
2063 |
2005 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
59. |
Holinka,Henning |
|
2009 |
1960 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
62. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
2031 |
1950 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
64. |
Hartmann,Jakob |
|
1889 |
1919 |
|
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
65. |
Gucaga,Augustas |
|
1916 |
|
M |
Kaunas Margiris |
LTU |
67. |
Lazaravicius,Aras Jo |
|
1914 |
|
M |
Kaunas Margiris |
LTU |
70. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
1896 |
1893 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
80. |
Heldt,Ronny |
|
1934 |
1837 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
84. |
Rosmait,Emily |
|
1931 |
1816 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
87. |
Shoipov,Dennie |
|
1840 |
1804 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
UKR |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B (1500-1799 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
101. |
Köhler,Inken |
|
1726 |
1728 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
104. |
Acikel,Mert |
|
1889 |
1721 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
105. |
Rosenhain,Rachela |
|
1792 |
1720 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
106. |
Fanin,Erik |
|
1726 |
1714 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
107. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
1767 |
1709 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
117. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
1735 |
1670 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
118. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1783 |
1669 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
119. |
Butvilas,Aistis |
|
1662 |
|
M |
Kaunas Margiris |
LTU |
122. |
Zesewitz,Maik |
|
1688 |
1642 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
124. |
Tham,Minh |
|
1686 |
1629 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
125. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1675 |
1624 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
139. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
|
1603 |
1539 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
140. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1641 |
1535 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
143. |
Granzin,David |
|
1597 |
1511 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C (0001-1499 TWZ)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
146. |
Stockter,Jasper Enno |
|
1479 |
1493 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
147. |
Tham,Nam |
|
1627 |
1490 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin |
GER |
153. |
Caglar,Ertan |
|
1518 |
1457 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
163. |
Bartoszewski-Reiski, |
|
1425 |
|
M |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
POL |
165. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1437 |
1397 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
170. |
Quetin,Aloïs |
|
1649 |
1367 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
FRA |
177. |
Rouditser,Benjamin |
|
1571 |
1326 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
181. |
Giede,Anna-Blume |
|
1439 |
1292 |
W |
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
184. |
Grozea,Filip |
|
|
1226 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
185. |
Chung,Nicholas |
|
1405 |
1220 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
186. |
Schepers Arroyo,Adri |
|
1388 |
1192 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
187. |
Verbitsky,Jaroslaw |
|
|
1111 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
UKR |
190. |
Kriuckova,Sonia |
|
1239 |
1039 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
193. |
Hecht,Jonas Christia |
|
|
815 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
194. |
Akopov,Arman |
|
|
800 |
M |
ohne Verein |
ARM |
|