Kategorie: 2100-2299 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
11. |
Glantz,Robert |
FM |
2285 |
2245 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
13. |
Schmücker,Marcus |
|
2271 |
2249 |
M |
SV Hemer 1932 |
GER |
14. |
Haugli,Petter |
IM |
2238 |
|
M |
Moss Schakklub |
NOR |
15. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
2272 |
2216 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
16. |
Polatel,Ali |
|
2214 |
2210 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
TUR |
17. |
Stigar,Petter |
FM |
2190 |
|
M |
SK 96 |
NOR |
18. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2216 |
2183 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
20. |
Brustkern,Jürgen |
FM |
2203 |
2176 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
21. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2202 |
2160 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
22. |
Juhnke,Jürgen |
|
2228 |
2153 |
M |
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
23. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2239 |
2140 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
26. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2195 |
2128 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
27. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
2136 |
2120 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
29. |
Lachmann,Utz |
|
2191 |
2100 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 2000-2099 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
31. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2165 |
2095 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. |
MDA |
32. |
Nowka,Oliver |
|
2095 |
|
M |
Thales (FV Schach) |
GER |
33. |
Llopis de Aysa,Manue |
CM |
2092 |
|
M |
C.E. Montcada |
ESP |
34. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2116 |
2087 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
35. |
Feil,Stephan,Dr. |
|
2082 |
2084 |
M |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
GER |
37. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2116 |
2077 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V |
GER |
38. |
Rettore,Ludwig |
|
2076 |
|
M |
Il Castalletto |
ITA |
40. |
Tscheuschner,Georg |
|
2052 |
2058 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
42. |
Heuer,Thomas |
FM |
2097 |
2040 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
43. |
Pixa,Richard |
|
2037 |
2037 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
44. |
Fartmann,Oliver |
|
2014 |
2030 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
45. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
2029 |
|
M |
|
GER |
46. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2056 |
2027 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
47. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2034 |
2015 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
48. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2093 |
2013 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
49. |
Bolk,Matthias |
|
2080 |
2006 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1900-1999 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
51. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2057 |
1998 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
52. |
Jesse,Timo |
|
2064 |
1998 |
M |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e. |
GER |
53. |
Feikes,Joerg |
|
1996 |
|
M |
BA Tempelhof (FV Schac |
GER |
54. |
König,Christian |
|
2021 |
1994 |
M |
Matt Inn Dortmund |
GER |
56. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2045 |
1982 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
57. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2088 |
1982 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
58. |
Fenske,Nils |
|
|
1957 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
59. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
1987 |
1948 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
60. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
1985 |
1940 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
62. |
Ploder,Udo |
|
2024 |
1932 |
M |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
65. |
Riering,Berthold |
|
1961 |
1915 |
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von |
GER |
66. |
Wörz,Markus,Dr. |
|
1996 |
1908 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
67. |
Lohse,Steffen |
|
1906 |
|
M |
SV Osram (FV Schach) |
GER |
68. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1922 |
1902 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
69. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
|
1988 |
1900 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1800-1899 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
71. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1919 |
1898 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
72. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1931 |
1889 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
73. |
Möwisch,Dave |
|
1875 |
1872 |
M |
SV Briesen e.V. |
GER |
74. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1872 |
|
M |
|
GER |
75. |
Wiegand,Christian |
|
1930 |
1866 |
M |
SK Duderstadt |
GER |
76. |
Schumann,Rabea |
|
1903 |
1863 |
W |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
78. |
Landt,Stefan |
|
1901 |
1857 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
79. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1896 |
1853 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichsta |
SUI |
80. |
Kopischke,Maik |
|
1761 |
1848 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
81. |
Thesing,Ansgar |
|
1896 |
1846 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
84. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1911 |
1839 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
85. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1909 |
1834 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
86. |
Fahland,Maximilian |
|
1941 |
1832 |
M |
SK Heidenau |
GER |
88. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1902 |
1821 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
89. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1901 |
1814 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
90. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1832 |
1811 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
91. |
Guder,Sibylle |
|
1819 |
1810 |
W |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
92. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1808 |
|
M |
|
GER |
93. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
|
1868 |
1801 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1700-1799 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
94. |
Küchler,Felix |
|
1781 |
1799 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
95. |
Zhou,Qing |
|
1793 |
|
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
96. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1886 |
1777 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
97. |
Hofmeister,Frank |
|
1830 |
1758 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
101. |
Manz,Andreas |
|
1807 |
1748 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
102. |
Jugert,Ole |
|
1741 |
|
M |
|
GER |
104. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1834 |
1738 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
107. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1808 |
1719 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
109. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1751 |
1719 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
110. |
Glienke,Michael |
|
1795 |
1716 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1600-1699 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
84. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1762 |
1698 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
85. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1756 |
1692 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
87. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1716 |
1684 |
W |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
88. |
Zinnecker,Peter |
|
1684 |
|
|
ohne Verein |
GER |
90. |
Grob,Gerhard |
|
1673 |
|
|
ohne Verein |
GER |
92. |
Röhr,Susanne |
|
1703 |
1640 |
W |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
94. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1738 |
1636 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
96. |
Yilmaz,Rahmi |
|
1710 |
1628 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
TUR |
97. |
Wolf,Mario |
|
1803 |
1614 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
98. |
Al Ahmad,Khaled |
|
1718 |
1610 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
99. |
Jiron,Valerio |
|
1642 |
1606 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
100. |
Boldt,Timo |
|
1653 |
1605 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1500-1599 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
126. |
Stuckstedte,Hermann |
|
1691 |
1595 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
127. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1700 |
1595 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
130. |
Prott,Bernhard |
|
1614 |
1555 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
133. |
Reichert,Lutz |
|
1619 |
1538 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
134. |
Tedesco,Gennaro |
|
1622 |
1536 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
ITA |
135. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1649 |
1535 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
136. |
Otto,Klaus |
|
1696 |
1533 |
M |
Thüringer SV Triebes |
GER |
137. |
Roloff,Karsten |
|
1600 |
1518 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
138. |
Stumpf,Andreas |
|
1607 |
1516 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
139. |
Schild,Reinhard |
|
1587 |
1511 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
140. |
Tepe,Mario |
|
1694 |
1505 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
141. |
Leistner, Peter |
|
|
1500 |
M |
Thüringer SV Triebes |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 1400-1499 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
142. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1634 |
1489 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
144. |
Winkler,Michael,Dr. |
|
1668 |
1488 |
M |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e. |
GER |
145. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
1570 |
1469 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
146. |
Caglar,Erdal |
|
1477 |
1466 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
148. |
Ettel,Ralf |
|
1577 |
1458 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
149. |
Wieczorek,Martin |
|
1487 |
1450 |
M |
SK Dessau 93 |
GER |
150. |
Kalkowski, Thomas |
|
|
1450 |
M |
BA Tempelhof (FV Schac |
GER |
151. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1526 |
1448 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
157. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1623 |
1415 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
158. |
Schubert,Vincent |
|
1354 |
1414 |
M |
SC Borussia Lichtenber |
GER |
159. |
Andrianarison Ny Kol |
|
1405 |
|
W |
|
MAD |
160. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1505 |
1403 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
|
Kategorie: 0001-1399 TWZ
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
161. |
Mueller,Jörg René |
|
1549 |
1392 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
163. |
Kirves,Martin |
|
1631 |
1387 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
164. |
Tschirschwitz,Stepha |
|
1517 |
1355 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
GER |
165. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1545 |
1352 |
W |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
166. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1465 |
1351 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
168. |
Walther,Lothar |
|
1524 |
1344 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
170. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1417 |
1340 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
171. |
Zesewitz,Uwe |
|
1382 |
1313 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
174. |
Willm,Helmut |
|
1485 |
1253 |
M |
Spandauer SV e.V. |
GER |
176. |
Engel,Peter |
|
1440 |
1247 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
177. |
Ruddat,Mathias |
|
1387 |
1235 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
178. |
Motsch,Sebastian |
|
1229 |
|
M |
|
GER |
180. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1358 |
1173 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
181. |
Rejniak,Wojciech |
|
1161 |
|
M |
VKS Czternastka |
POL |
182. |
Landgraf,Lars |
|
|
1108 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
183. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
1060 |
989 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Damen
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
76. |
Schumann,Rabea |
|
1903 |
1863 |
W |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
87. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1753 |
1830 |
W |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
91. |
Guder,Sibylle |
|
1819 |
1810 |
W |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
98. |
Rejniak,Zuzanna |
|
1757 |
|
W |
VKS Czternastka |
POL |
120. |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
|
1617 |
1665 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
156. |
Petersen,Sophie |
|
1367 |
1426 |
W |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
159. |
Andrianarison Ny Kol |
|
1405 |
|
W |
|
MAD |
165. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1545 |
1352 |
W |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
180. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1358 |
1173 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Senioren
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
22. |
Juhnke,Jürgen |
|
2228 |
2153 |
M |
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
23. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2239 |
2140 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
34. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2116 |
2087 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
46. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2056 |
2027 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
48. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2093 |
2013 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
56. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2045 |
1982 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
57. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2088 |
1982 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e. |
GER |
58. |
Fenske,Nils |
|
|
1957 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
62. |
Ploder,Udo |
|
2024 |
1932 |
M |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
67. |
Lohse,Steffen |
|
1906 |
|
M |
SV Osram (FV Schach) |
GER |
69. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
|
1988 |
1900 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
71. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1919 |
1898 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
84. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1911 |
1839 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
85. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1909 |
1834 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
89. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1901 |
1814 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
90. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1832 |
1811 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1 |
GER |
96. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1886 |
1777 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
107. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1808 |
1719 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
115. |
Hohn,August |
|
1807 |
1681 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
116. |
Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. |
|
1804 |
1678 |
M |
SG Lasker Stegli |
GER |
119. |
Cirkovic,Rade |
|
1894 |
1671 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
SRB |
122. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1696 |
1635 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
124. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1719 |
1620 |
M |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
125. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1701 |
1604 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
126. |
Stuckstedte,Hermann |
|
1691 |
1595 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
127. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1700 |
1595 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
135. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1649 |
1535 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
136. |
Otto,Klaus |
|
1696 |
1533 |
M |
Thüringer SV Triebes |
GER |
137. |
Roloff,Karsten |
|
1600 |
1518 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
139. |
Schild,Reinhard |
|
1587 |
1511 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
141. |
Leistner, Peter |
|
|
1500 |
M |
Thüringer SV Triebes |
GER |
142. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1634 |
1489 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
144. |
Winkler,Michael,Dr. |
|
1668 |
1488 |
M |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e. |
GER |
150. |
Kalkowski, Thomas |
|
|
1450 |
M |
BA Tempelhof (FV Schac |
GER |
151. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1526 |
1448 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendo |
GER |
157. |
Kargin,Vladimir |
|
1623 |
1415 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
160. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1505 |
1403 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
166. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1465 |
1351 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
168. |
Walther,Lothar |
|
1524 |
1344 |
M |
SK International Berli |
GER |
176. |
Engel,Peter |
|
1440 |
1247 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
180. |
Geiß,Anne |
|
1358 |
1173 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
183. |
Neculmann,Mario |
|
1060 |
989 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend A (Ü2000)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
12. |
Baum,Jonasz |
|
2273 |
|
M |
|
POL |
19. |
Bekasovs,Rihards |
|
2182 |
|
M |
Riga Chess School |
LAT |
24. |
Mätzkow,Maximilian P |
|
2193 |
2138 |
M |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e. |
GER |
25. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
2199 |
2134 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e. |
GER |
28. |
Kornitzky,Tino |
|
2189 |
2117 |
M |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
GER |
30. |
Röhr,Tobias |
|
2190 |
2097 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdebu |
GER |
36. |
Schnabel,Bennett |
|
2146 |
2081 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
41. |
Sulayev,Daniel |
|
2007 |
2041 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
50. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
2062 |
2005 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend B (1750-2000)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
55. |
Nöldner,Julian |
|
2024 |
1991 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
61. |
Tham,Nam |
|
1983 |
1936 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
63. |
Milare,Tyron |
|
1985 |
1930 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V |
GER |
64. |
Verbitsky,Jaroslaw |
|
1934 |
1923 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
70. |
Bartoszewski-Reiski, |
|
1900 |
|
M |
Korona Gdansk |
POL |
77. |
Tham,Minh |
|
1931 |
1857 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
82. |
Arnold,Leander |
|
1775 |
1842 |
M |
SC Borussia Lichtenber |
GER |
83. |
Röhr,Oliver |
|
1862 |
1840 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdebu |
GER |
87. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1753 |
1830 |
W |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
98. |
Rejniak,Zuzanna |
|
1757 |
|
W |
VKS Czternastka |
POL |
99. |
Sondermann,Jonathan |
|
1762 |
1750 |
M |
SC Borussia Lichtenber |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend C (1500-1749)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
100. |
Grozea,Filip |
|
1604 |
1748 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
103. |
Stockter,Jasper Enno |
|
1763 |
1739 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
105. |
Schmidt,Florian Pasc |
|
1681 |
1725 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
106. |
Schauties,Nico Anton |
|
1863 |
1725 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
108. |
Hecht,Jonas Christia |
|
1712 |
1719 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
118. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1678 |
1672 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
120. |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
|
1617 |
1665 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
129. |
Korek,Jakob Alexande |
|
1526 |
1567 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-Wes |
GER |
131. |
Fricke,Janek Konrad |
|
1499 |
1553 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
132. |
Hoffmann,Kay |
|
1387 |
1550 |
M |
Barnimer Schachfreunde |
GER |
|
Kategorie: Jugend D (U1500)
|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
143. |
Ruddat,Jarne |
|
1357 |
1488 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
147. |
Schepers Arroyo,Adri |
|
1539 |
1458 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
152. |
Beyer,Clemens |
|
1407 |
1444 |
M |
Barnimer Schachfreunde |
GER |
153. |
Beyer,Lorenz |
|
1281 |
1443 |
M |
Barnimer Schachfreunde |
GER |
154. |
Torosyan,Bagrat |
|
1372 |
1438 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
155. |
Boldt,Timo |
|
1590 |
1428 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
156. |
Petersen,Sophie |
|
1367 |
1426 |
W |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdor |
GER |
162. |
Kuschminder,Paul |
|
1398 |
1388 |
M |
SF Gottmadingen |
GER |
167. |
Held,Momme Fredrik |
|
1694 |
1349 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
169. |
Zesewitz,Marco |
|
1403 |
1343 |
M |
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
172. |
Conrad,Max |
|
1304 |
1285 |
M |
Barnimer Schachfreunde |
GER |
173. |
Vollmar,Timo |
|
1483 |
1284 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißense |
GER |
175. |
Ukrow,Theo |
|
1322 |
1248 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
179. |
Baumann,Daniel |
|
1274 |
1199 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V |
GER |
184. |
Caglar,Bertan |
|
1197 |
939 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichte |
GER |
|